Wednesday, 15 January 2014

Taking a lil break today , gotta go for a facial and grooming... Thanks for the invitation from We Need A Hero..This is actually my first time in Singapore coming to a Male Grooming Shop , i dont remeber there is any other in singapore.. I am really surprise by the services because they were all so friendly !!











Taking pictures of myself ^_^



Really like it when they put these on my face.. feels so good 


                              
                               Customer service was on another level , Godlike ^_^



Haha yes taking more picutres because somehow i feel i look better after the facial..





This is definely one of the few shop i am really impressed in singapore , i really like the idea of man grooming .. i shall be heading back soon hehe love it sooo much..This is the website if you wanna visit , its just located near tiong bahru




1 comment:

  1. Promo 100% is Back! Royalflush99 memulai kembali promo 100% deposit yang sudah ditunggu oleh para pecinta RoyalFlush99.
    DAN KAMI ADA BONUS REFERRAL 20% MINIMAL DEPOSIT 50RIBU
    UNTUK PARA PEMAIN BARU DAN PEMAIN LAMA..
    https://www.facebook.com/pages/Royalflush99/221334111395622?fref=ts
    http://referral.royalflush99.net/ref.php?ref=TOPMAN

    ReplyDelete